Sierra Leone flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kabala

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kabala. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kabala with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,4345,241
BustAfghanistan 8,1235,047
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,2035,098
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,6665,385
FarahAfghanistan 7,9164,919
GardizAfghanistan 8,5705,326
GhazniAfghanistan 8,4955,279
HeratAfghanistan 7,9224,923
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,5635,321
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,6795,393
KabulAfghanistan 8,5645,321
KandaharAfghanistan 8,2635,135
KhostAfghanistan 8,6385,368
KunduzAfghanistan 8,5265,298
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,1565,068
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,3735,203
North SalangAfghanistan 8,5415,308
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,0064,975
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,2415,121
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,2615,134
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,8844,899
ShkoderAlbania 4,7172,931
TiranaAlbania 4,6782,907
VloreAlbania 4,5962,856
AdrarAlgeria 2,3571,465
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3602,088
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3652,091
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,6022,239
BatnaAlgeria 3,4252,129
BecharAlgeria 2,6191,628
BejaiaAlgeria 3,4502,144
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,4841,544
BiskraAlgeria 3,3092,056
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,8071,745
ChlefAlgeria 3,2352,010
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,4892,168
DjanetAlgeria 2,7611,716
DjelfaAlgeria 3,1711,971
El GoleaAlgeria 2,7701,721
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,2542,022
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9881,857
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,0591,901
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0211,877
In SalahAlgeria 2,4551,525
MilianaAlgeria 3,2802,038
OranAlgeria 3,1021,927
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1491,336
SkikdaAlgeria 3,5582,211
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3301,448
TebessaAlgeria 3,4962,172
TimimounAlgeria 2,5101,560
TindoufAlgeria 2,0421,269
TouggourtAlgeria 3,1751,973
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,68910,992
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,3187,033
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,8752,408
HuamboAngola 3,9102,429
LuandaAngola 3,4252,128
LuenaAngola 4,2122,617
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,7962,359
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0085,598
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,9605,568
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,9785,579
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3445,185
ByrdAntarctica 11,4007,084
DavisAntarctica 10,9796,823
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,9585,567
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,4247,720
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,9574,323
AzulArgentina 7,2034,476
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,4974,659
BarilocheArgentina 8,2925,153
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,9634,327
CeresArgentina 6,9484,317
ChamicalArgentina 7,3374,559
ChepesArgentina 7,4144,607
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,2945,154
ConcordiaArgentina 6,7174,174
CórdobaArgentina 7,2164,484
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,2184,485
CorrientesArgentina 6,5414,065
EsquelArgentina 8,3855,211
EzeizaArgentina 6,9824,339
FormosaArgentina 6,4233,991
General PicoArgentina 7,4304,617
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,8714,270
JuninArgentina 7,1444,440
La PlataArgentina 6,9454,316
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,8634,265
La RiojaArgentina 7,3314,556
LaboulayeArgentina 7,3084,541
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,8575,504
Las LomitasArgentina 6,5404,064
Malarg EArgentina 7,8764,894
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,1205,046
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,1224,426
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,1284,429
MendozaArgentina 7,6824,774
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,6744,769
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,6234,116
NeuquenArgentina 7,9484,939
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,1984,473
OranArgentina 6,7954,223
ParanaArgentina 6,9414,313
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,5474,068
PehuajoArgentina 7,3004,536
PergaminoArgentina 7,0774,398
PigeArgentina 7,4424,625
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,2084,479
PosadasArgentina 6,3053,918
PresidenciaArgentina 6,6504,132
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,7664,826
Punta IndioArgentina 6,9274,305
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,9904,344
ReconquistaArgentina 6,7224,177
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,3184,548
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,7485,436
RivadaviaArgentina 6,7184,175
RosarioArgentina 7,0344,371
SaltaArgentina 6,9854,341
San AntonioArgentina 7,8324,867
San LuisArgentina 7,4974,659
San RafaelArgentina 7,7334,806
Santa RosaArgentina 7,5204,673
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,0304,368
SarmientoArgentina 8,3915,214
TrelewArgentina 7,9904,965
TucumanArgentina 7,0604,387
UshuaiaArgentina 8,8845,521
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,3264,552
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,0934,408
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,4454,626
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,4664,018
GeorgetownAscension Island 1,9721,225
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8719,862
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1758,808
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0259,958
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9039,882
AmberleyAustralia 17,41810,824
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,75610,412
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,46510,853
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9519,291
CairnsAustralia 17,43010,831
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,55210,286
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9968,697
CedunaAustralia 15,6539,727
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,02310,578
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,77910,427
Cobar MoAustralia 16,64310,342
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,22610,704
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,21510,698
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4449,597
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,14810,035
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9079,885
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,2167,591
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,77310,423
East SaleAustralia 16,19410,063
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5649,050
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5659,051
EssendonAustralia 16,09710,003
ForrestAustralia 15,2299,463
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,39110,186
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0378,723
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4439,596
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5199,644
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7959,815
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7819,807
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,13510,648
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6259,088
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8969,878
LavertonAustralia 16,0789,991
LearmonthAustralia 14,0678,741
LongreachAustralia 17,02110,577
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,02210,577
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,38810,805
Low HeadAustralia 15,9209,893
Mackay MoAustralia 17,59110,931
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9509,290
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6549,106
MeekatharraAustralia 14,4518,980
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,09810,004
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,09510,002
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,17810,053
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8359,840
Mount IsaAustralia 16,67810,364
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,85111,093
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,92910,520
Nowra RanAustralia 16,65910,352
NuriootpaAustralia 15,9389,904
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1768,809
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0219,956
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0908,756
Port HedlandAustralia 14,5529,043
RichmondAustralia 16,79110,434
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,56610,916
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,78310,429
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,79210,435
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,17110,049
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,17110,049
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,14210,652
TibooburraAustralia 16,49010,247
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,44810,843
WaggaAustralia 16,46210,230
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,2127,589
WilliamtownAustralia 16,92210,516
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,87911,110
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6189,084
WoomeraAustralia 15,9639,920
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5959,691
GrazAustria 4,8773,030
InnsbruckAustria 4,7132,929
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7932,978
LinzAustria 4,9253,060
SalzburgAustria 4,8333,003
ViennaAustria 5,0283,124
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,7812,971
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,6424,128
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,7854,216
GancaAzerbaijan 6,6294,120
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,7424,190
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,6354,123
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6893,535
LerwickUk 5,6873,534
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,7604,201
QubaAzerbaijan 6,8234,240
SakiAzerbaijan 6,7104,169
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,8174,236
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,8144,235
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,8544,259
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,6424,128
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,7414,189
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,6924,159
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,6804,151
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6402,262
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4362,135
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8472,391
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,1404,437
MuharraqBahrain 6,7744,209
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9536,806
DhakaBangladesh 10,7866,703
CharnocksBarbados 5,2333,252
BrestBelarus 5,6993,541
GomelBelarus 6,1023,792
GrodnoBelarus 5,8303,623
MinskBelarus 6,0303,747
MogilevBelarus 6,1583,826
VitebskBelarus 6,2533,886
BrusselsBelgium 4,8092,988
D’UccleBelgium 4,8092,988
OstendeBelgium 4,8162,993
Belize CityBelize 8,2955,154
BeninBenin 1,576979
BohiconBenin 1,522946
CotonouBenin 1,576979
KandiBenin 1,593990
NatitingouBenin 1,419882
ParakouBenin 1,554966
SaveBenin 1,550963
BermudaBermuda 5,9973,726
La PazBolivia 6,8714,270
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4343,998
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,7842,973
FrancistownBotswana 5,4693,399
MaunBotswana 5,0453,135
TshaneBotswana 5,2103,237
AimoresBrazil 4,5722,841
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,8482,391
AltamiraBrazil 4,7222,934
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,4263,372
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,0853,160
ApodiBrazil 3,3662,092
AracajuBrazil 3,6262,253
AracuaiBrazil 4,4622,773
AragarcasBrazil 5,3003,293
AraxaBrazil 5,0523,139
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,4642,153
BageBrazil 6,4193,989
BambuiBrazil 5,0023,108
BarbacenaBrazil 4,9123,053
BarbalhaBrazil 3,6032,239
BarcelosBrazil 5,8063,608
BarraBrazil 4,1842,600
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,0952,545
BarreirasBrazil 4,4162,744
BelémBrazil 4,2682,652
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,8313,002
BelterraBrazil 4,9963,104
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,1612,586
Bom JesusBrazil 5,9593,703
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,3392,697
BrasiliaBrazil 4,8993,044
BrevesBrazil 4,4902,790
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,6782,907
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,9113,052
CabroboBrazil 3,6762,284
CaceresBrazil 5,8233,618
CaetiteBrazil 4,3192,684
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,2802,038
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,7733,587
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,7993,603
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,1623,208
Campos SalesBrazil 3,6882,292
CanavieirasBrazil 4,1222,561
CaparaoBrazil 4,7112,927
CapinopolisBrazil 5,2213,245
CaratingaBrazil 4,6802,908
CaravelasBrazil 4,2992,671
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,4412,759
CarolinaBrazil 4,4012,735
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,6553,514
CataguasesBrazil 4,8403,008
CatalaoBrazil 5,0493,138
CatanduvaBrazil 5,3263,310
CaxiasBrazil 3,8732,406
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,0513,760
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,1401,952
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,8963,042
ChapecoBrazil 6,0203,741
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,5253,434
CipoBrazil 3,7652,339
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,6252,874
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,7262,937
CordeiroBrazil 4,8633,022
CorrentinaBrazil 4,4732,780
CorumbaBrazil 5,9603,703
CoximBrazil 5,6773,527
CrateusBrazil 3,6192,249
CuiabaBrazil 5,6483,510
CuritibaBrazil 5,6403,505
DiamantinaBrazil 4,6852,911
DiamantinoBrazil 5,6233,494
DouradosBrazil 5,8953,663
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,0213,120
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,2463,881
EspinosaBrazil 4,3962,732
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,7531,710
FloraniaBrazil 3,2992,050
FlorestaBrazil 3,6112,244
FlorianoBrazil 3,9322,443
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,7413,568
FormosaBrazil 4,8303,002
FortalezaBrazil 3,3452,078
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,0783,777
FrancaBrazil 5,1593,206
GaranhunsBrazil 3,4432,140
GoianiaBrazil 5,0713,151
GoiasBrazil 5,1073,173
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,5932,854
GrajauBrazil 4,2282,627
GuairaBrazil 5,9583,703
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,4102,119
GuaratingaBrazil 4,2482,640
IbiriteBrazil 4,8463,011
IguatuBrazil 3,5492,206
IlheusBrazil 4,0682,528
ImperatrizBrazil 4,3232,687
IndaialBrazil 5,7413,567
IpameriBrazil 5,0393,131
IraiBrazil 6,0733,774
IreceBrazil 4,0782,534
ItaberabaBrazil 4,0292,504
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3833,345
ItaitubaBrazil 5,1583,205
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,5952,856
ItaperunaBrazil 4,7642,960
ItapevaBrazil 5,5083,423
ItirucuBrazil 4,0422,512
ItuacuBrazil 4,1892,603
IvinhemaBrazil 5,8233,619
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,5423,444
JacobinaBrazil 3,9442,451
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,3152,060
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,1801,976
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8643,023
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,9183,056
LavrasBrazil 5,0093,112
LencoisBrazil 4,1142,557
LinharesBrazil 4,4892,789
LondrinaBrazil 5,6583,516
MacapaBrazil 4,4982,795
MacauBrazil 3,2242,004
MaceioBrazil 3,4242,128
MachadoBrazil 5,1123,177
ManausBrazil 5,5523,450
MarabaBrazil 4,4852,787
MaringaBrazil 5,7233,557
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,8833,035
Monte AzulBrazil 4,3982,733
Monte SantoBrazil 3,7922,356
MonteiroBrazil 3,4292,131
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,6032,860
Morada NovaBrazil 3,3912,107
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,0142,494
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,8953,042
ObidosBrazil 5,0343,128
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,4972,173
ParacatuBrazil 4,8933,041
ParanaBrazil 4,7032,923
ParanaguaBrazil 5,5893,473
ParanaibaBrazil 5,4253,371
ParintinsBrazil 5,1863,223
ParnaibaBrazil 3,6332,258
Passo FundoBrazil 6,0803,778
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9533,078
PaulistanaBrazil 3,8232,376
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,6292,255
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,3362,695
PeixeBrazil 4,7422,947
PetrolinaBrazil 3,8352,383
PicosBrazil 3,7982,360
PiraiBrazil 5,0253,122
PirenopolisBrazil 4,9973,105
PompeuBrazil 4,8673,025
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,9903,722
Porto De MozBrazil 4,6782,907
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,8383,628
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,1463,819
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,1133,799
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,6772,906
PosseBrazil 4,6572,894
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,4872,167
RecifeBrazil 3,2472,018
RemansoBrazil 4,0002,485
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5924,097
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,9903,101
Rio NegroBrazil 5,7303,560
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,2943,290
SalvadorBrazil 3,8962,421
Santa MariaBrazil 6,2783,901
SantaremBrazil 4,9623,084
SantosBrazil 5,3063,297
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,2963,291
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,8293,001
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,4682,155
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,8923,662
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,2953,912
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,0723,152
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8702,405
Sao MateusBrazil 4,4192,746
São PauloBrazil 5,2983,292
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,2323,251
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,6564,136
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,8732,407
SerrinhaBrazil 3,8412,387
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,8232,997
SobralBrazil 3,5162,185
SoureBrazil 4,2532,643
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3052,675
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,5174,050
SurubimBrazil 3,3042,053
TaguatingaBrazil 4,5632,836
TarauacaBrazil 6,8484,255
TauaBrazil 3,6382,260
TefeBrazil 6,0613,767
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,4872,788
TeresinaBrazil 3,8292,379
TiriosBrazil 4,9733,091
TorresBrazil 5,9543,700
TracuateuaBrazil 4,0932,544
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,5373,441
TriunfoBrazil 3,5252,191
TucuruiBrazil 4,4802,784
TuriacuBrazil 3,9542,457
UaupesBrazil 6,2333,873
UbatubaBrazil 5,1743,215
UberabaBrazil 5,1473,198
VassourasBrazil 4,9903,101
VicosaBrazil 4,8042,985
VitoriaBrazil 4,5792,845
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,2302,629
Ze DocaBrazil 4,0452,514
BurgasBulgaria 5,2683,274
LomBulgaria 5,0723,152
PlevenBulgaria 5,1323,189
PlovdivBulgaria 5,0603,144
SadovoBulgaria 5,0713,151
SandanskiBulgaria 4,9213,058
SofiaBulgaria 5,0023,108
VarnaBulgaria 5,3423,320
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,138707
BurundiBurundi 4,7492,951
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,6037,832
SiemreapCambodia 12,4437,732
BatouriCameroon 2,9151,811
DoualaCameroon 2,4301,510
GarouaCameroon 2,7341,699
MamfeCameroon 2,3351,451
MarouaCameroon 2,8261,756
NgaoundereCameroon 2,7731,723
NkoundjaCameroon 2,4961,551
YaoundeCameroon 2,6251,631
YokoCameroon 2,6731,661
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6716,631
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6226,601
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3076,405
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,8483,634
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,4215,233
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2925,153
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4825,271
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9804,337
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5996,586
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,7855,459
Banff, AbCanada 10,1346,297
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,5284,678
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,1783,839
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9796,201
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7735,451
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3456,429
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3724,581
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9756,820
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0805,642
Broadview, SkCanada 9,2605,755
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,4934,656
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9496,804
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0803,157
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6586,623
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3165,789
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,0346,235
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,1545,689
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8246,726
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,3524,568
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,6544,756
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,3974,597
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8486,120
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9866,827
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0836,887
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3483,945
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3386,424
Chapais, QcCanada 7,2944,532
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6404,126
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,3423,941
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,3453,943
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8176,722
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5394,064
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,5165,292
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6834,775
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,7444,191
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6665,385
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7366,050
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8214,860
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7006,028
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7314,804
Comox, BcCanada 10,8106,718
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,4425,867
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1745,079
Coronation, AbCanada 9,8356,112
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2006,339
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,1763,838
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0765,640
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2616,376
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6726,632
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,1073,795
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,8204,860
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1004,412
Dryden, OnCanada 8,5655,322
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5824,712
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,9396,176
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,9226,165
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,9286,169
Edson, AbCanada 10,1146,285
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9256,789
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0425,618
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3055,782
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9446,801
Eureka, NtCanada 8,6595,381
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,1595,691
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6425,992
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7026,029
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2686,380
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9666,193
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0756,260
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,6566,000
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2736,384
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,9296,170
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5854,092
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5724,084
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4774,646
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,9163,676
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7015,407
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7726,694
Golden, BcCanada 10,2246,353
Goose, NfCanada 6,5164,049
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,7794,834
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2066,342
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,4203,989
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,3063,919
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,8896,767
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3073,919
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,3133,923
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5324,681
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5144,048
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7594,821
Hay River, NtCanada 9,8346,111
Hope, BcCanada 10,5996,586
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7656,068
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,7484,815
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,2516,370
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4774,646
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,0055,596
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,8246,105
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4756,510
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8214,860
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8234,862
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4336,483
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6815,394
Kingston, OnCanada 7,2874,528
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,3826,452
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,5805,953
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,2034,476
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,1244,427
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,3695,822
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,9724,954
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,4865,895
Langara, BcCanada 11,0706,879
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2375,119
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,9906,208
London, OnCanada 7,6284,740
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,9784,958
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0885,647
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5706,568
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,3695,200
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2874,528
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8436,117
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6326,607
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9286,791
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8386,114
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7576,684
Moncton, NbCanada 6,4484,007
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,7954,222
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0734,395
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0964,410
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4705,885
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,7274,802
Morden, MbCanada 8,9525,563
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5124,668
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7654,204
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7716,693
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4374,000
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,1444,440
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1656,316
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6065,969
North Bay, OnCanada 7,5464,689
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2394,498
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2384,498
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0826,265
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5355,304
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4676,504
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3784,585
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,4264,614
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3915,214
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8306,730
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,1333,811
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9246,788
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9595,567
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,4275,858
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4866,516
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9216,787
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2415,743
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,7885,461
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9584,324
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5126,532
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,9936,210
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,6395,369
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4035,843
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4075,845
Resolute, NtCanada 8,7875,460
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3166,411
Roberval, QcCanada 7,0754,397
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0153,738
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8526,122
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5044,042
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0576,871
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,2065,099
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,5674,081
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5165,914
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,9344,931
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,9624,326
Scott, SkCanada 9,6545,999
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,7264,180
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,3023,916
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9404,313
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,3346,421
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5645,322
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5055,285
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9546,186
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7086,654
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,1433,817
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4013,978
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,6205,978
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,6295,983
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1233,805
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,6955,403
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8066,715
Teslin, YtCanada 10,7076,653
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1185,666
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,6566,001
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8985,529
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3105,164
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7314,804
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8976,772
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,4964,658
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5164,671
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3584,572
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,3835,209
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,2083,858
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4775,889
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4594,635
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7206,661
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,8396,114
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,7616,066
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7606,686
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7946,707
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,8834,277
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5724,706
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5226,539
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,7806,699
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6494,753
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7664,826
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8865,522
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3535,812
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4644,017
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7156,037
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2415,743
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,0791,292
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,1551,339
SalCape Verde 1,468912
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,3662,092
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,7602,336
AbecheChad 3,5572,210
FayaChad 3,4412,138
MoundouChad 3,0341,885
N’DjamenaChad 2,9161,812
AntofagastaChile 7,3784,585
AricaChile 7,1574,448
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,5825,333
ChicoChile 8,6175,355
ChillanChile 8,1285,051
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,2195,108
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5414,686
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,6625,383
Curico-General FreireChile 7,9824,960
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2304,493
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,2646,999
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,0075,597
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7384,808
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,4065,224
ParronChile 7,9024,911
Puerto AysenChile 8,6245,359
Puerto MonttChile 8,4505,251
Punta ArenasChile 8,9195,542
QuinteroChile 7,9034,911
SantiagoChile 7,8674,888
SewellChile 7,8694,890
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,2835,147
ValdiviaChile 8,3795,207
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,2845,148
VallenarChile 7,6084,727
ValparaisoChile 7,8764,894
AltaiChina 9,9306,170
BeijingChina 12,3337,664
ChangchunChina 12,6547,863
ChangduChina 11,1916,954
ChangshaChina 12,7117,899
ChengduChina 11,8207,345
ChongqingChina 12,0987,518
DuianChina 11,0876,890
ErlianChina 11,8127,340
GanzhouChina 13,0228,092
GuangzhouChina 13,0148,087
HaikouChina 12,8497,984
HailarChina 11,9377,418
HamiChina 10,4856,516
HetanChina 9,4965,901
JiuquanChina 10,9876,828
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,1345,676
KashiChina 9,1225,668
KunmingChina 11,9247,410
LanzhouChina 11,5807,196
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,6826,638
NanchangChina 12,9598,053
NanjingChina 13,0048,081
NanningChina 12,5457,795
PingbianChina 12,5957,827
QingdaoChina 12,8697,997
QiqiharChina 12,3097,649
RuoqiangChina 10,1636,316
ShanghaiChina 13,2628,241
ShantouChina 13,2998,264
ShenyangChina 12,7007,892
TaiyuanChina 12,1957,578
TaoyuanChina 13,6128,459
TengchongChina 11,5207,159
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,9966,212
Xi’AnChina 12,0797,506
XichangChina 11,7767,318
YanjiChina 12,9738,061
YichangChina 12,4567,740
YinchuanChina 11,6567,243
YiningChina 9,4985,902
ZhengzhouChina 12,4397,730
ZhijiangChina 12,4707,749
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,3714,581
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,3204,548
AraucaColombia 6,5104,046
BarranquillaColombia 6,9084,293
Benito SalasColombia 7,0764,397
BogotáColombia 6,9204,300
Camilo DazaColombia 6,6944,160
El CaranoColombia 7,1744,458
Las GaviotasColombia 6,5684,081
MatecanaColombia 7,0924,407
PeralesColombia 7,0344,371
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,1683,833
Rafael NunezColombia 6,9924,345
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,6424,749
Simon BolivarColombia 6,8464,254
VanguardiaColombia 6,8704,269
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,6484,131
YariguiesColombia 6,8474,255
MoroniComoros 6,5014,040
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,9414,935
LimonCosta Rica 7,8144,856
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,0124,979
San JoseCosta Rica 7,9314,928
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,6852,911
DubrovnikCroatia 4,6712,903
SibenikCroatia 4,6302,877
SplitCroatia 4,6422,885
ZagrebCroatia 4,8052,986
CamagueyCuba 7,1844,464
CasablancaCuba 7,6374,745
HavanaCuba 7,6424,749
WillemstadCuraçao 6,2653,893
FamagustaCyprus 5,4053,358
LarnacaCyprus 5,3683,336
LimassolCyprus 5,3113,300
NicosiaCyprus 5,3513,325
BrnoCzech Republic 5,1203,182
ChebCzech Republic 5,0133,115
MosnovCzech Republic 5,2343,252
PragueCzech Republic 5,0933,165
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1702,591
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7482,329
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3692,094
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9193,057
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3282,689
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5413,443
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,5993,479
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,3903,349
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,4433,382
MarstalDenmark 5,3963,353
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,4503,387
OdenseDenmark 5,4463,384
RandersDenmark 5,5383,441
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5823,469
StudsgårdDenmark 5,4693,399
TønderDenmark 5,3543,327
TylstrupDenmark 5,6073,484
TystofteDenmark 5,4613,393
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6433,507
VestervigDenmark 5,5213,431
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,9753,713
Melville HallDominica 5,4293,373
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,4464,006
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,3003,915
AzuaDominican Republic 6,4424,003
BaniDominican Republic 6,3923,972
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,4734,023
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,3193,927
CabreraDominican Republic 6,3473,944
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,4313,997
CotuiDominican Republic 6,3693,958
DajabonDominican Republic 6,5374,062
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,5184,050
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,5184,050
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,2543,887
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,3873,969
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,2793,902
HigueyDominican Republic 6,2203,865
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,5354,061
ImbertDominican Republic 6,4243,992
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,4263,993
JimaniDominican Republic 6,5534,072
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,2523,885
La VegaDominican Republic 6,4113,984
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,3223,929
LuperonDominican Republic 6,4594,014
MichesDominican Republic 6,2583,889
MocaDominican Republic 6,4133,985
MoncionDominican Republic 6,4794,026
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,5324,059
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,3373,938
NaguaDominican Republic 6,3413,940
NeybaDominican Republic 6,5054,042
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,5404,064
PimentelDominican Republic 6,3693,958
PoloDominican Republic 6,4914,034
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,4173,988
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,5334,060
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,3663,956
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3903,971
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2833,905
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,2933,911
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,4013,977
SamanaDominican Republic 6,2873,907
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,3543,948
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,4534,010
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,4103,983
San JuanDominican Republic 6,4844,029
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,2173,863
SanchezDominican Republic 6,3163,925
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,4323,997
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,5004,039
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,3453,943
TamayoDominican Republic 6,4844,029
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,3753,962
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,3483,945
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,5094,045
YamasaDominican Republic 6,3603,952
YasicaDominican Republic 6,4203,989
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,2677,001
CanarEcuador 7,5844,713
GuayaquilEcuador 7,6784,771
IzobambaEcuador 7,4954,658
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,5774,709
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,6464,751
MilagroEcuador 7,6464,752
OtavaloEcuador 7,4524,631
PichilingueEcuador 7,6104,729
PortoviejoEcuador 7,7184,796
PuyoEcuador 7,4534,631
QuitoEcuador 7,4844,651
RumipambaEcuador 7,5134,669
San GabrielEcuador 7,3964,596
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,9053,048
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,0873,161
AswanEgypt 4,9623,084
AsyutEgypt 4,8633,022
BahariyaEgypt 4,7052,924
Beni SuefEgypt 4,9343,066
CairoEgypt 4,9983,106
DabaaEgypt 4,7652,961
DakhlaEgypt 4,6222,872
El ArishEgypt 5,2523,263
El TorEgypt 5,1473,199
FarafraEgypt 4,5762,844
HelwanEgypt 4,9843,097
HurguadaEgypt 5,1253,185
IsmailiaEgypt 5,0913,163
KhargaEgypt 4,7732,966
KosseirEgypt 5,1533,202
LuxorEgypt 4,9903,101
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,6692,901
MinyaEgypt 4,8683,025
Port-SaidEgypt 5,1143,178
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,2933,289
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,2123,239
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,1013,170
SalloumEgypt 4,5012,797
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,4252,750
SohagEgypt 4,9153,054
St. KatrineEgypt 5,2003,231
TahrirEgypt 4,9523,077
TantaEgypt 4,9853,098
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,5055,285
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,4265,236
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,4815,270
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,4355,242
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,3351,451
AsmaraEritrea 5,5053,421
AssabEritrea 5,9193,678
MassawaEritrea 5,5633,457
TallinEstonia 6,3083,920
TartuEstonia 6,2963,912
VilsandiEstonia 6,1163,801
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,5213,431
GonderEthiopia 5,3493,324
NegeleEthiopia 5,6513,512
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,1235,048
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8443,632
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8483,634
Laucala BayFiji 18,57611,544
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,68511,611
NandiFiji 18,68511,611
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,16911,290
HelsinkiFinland 6,3703,958
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3953,974
JoensuuFinland 6,7554,198
JokioinenFinland 6,3813,965
JyvskylFinland 6,5894,094
KajaaniFinland 6,8084,230
KuopioFinland 6,7004,164
KuusamoFinland 6,9884,343
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5784,088
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1943,849
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4313,996
OuluFinland 6,7834,215
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0204,362
TampereFinland 6,4444,005
TurkuFinland 6,3123,922
VaasaFinland 6,5104,045
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,1092,553
BiarritzFrance 3,8912,418
BordeauxFrance 4,0562,520
BrestFrance 4,3722,717
CaenFrance 4,5222,810
ChateaurouxFrance 4,3302,691
DijonFrance 4,4742,780
GourdonFrance 4,1032,550
GrenobleFrance 4,2892,665
Le MansFrance 4,4052,737
LilleFrance 4,7522,953
LyonFrance 4,3152,682
MarseilleFrance 4,1002,548
MontpellierFrance 4,0682,528
NancyFrance 4,6532,892
NantesFrance 4,2812,661
NiceFrance 4,2002,610
ParisFrance 4,5502,828
PerpignanFrance 3,9452,451
StrasbourgFrance 4,6882,913
ToulonFrance 4,0942,544
ToulouseFrance 3,9862,477
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5312,815
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,7352,942
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5312,815
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4872,788
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7022,922
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,2658,865
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,6449,721
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,6449,721
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,4899,003
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,8318,595
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,9349,280
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,2969,505
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5826,576
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2286,356
BitamGabon 2,6791,665
CocobeachGabon 2,5271,570
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,0481,894
LambarnGabon 2,6701,659
LastourvilleGabon 2,9261,818
LibrevilleGabon 2,5321,574
MakokouGabon 2,8811,791
MayumbaGabon 2,8531,773
MitzicGabon 2,7351,699
MkamboGabon 2,9751,849
MoandaGabon 3,0151,874
MouilaGabon 2,8051,743
Port-GentilGabon 2,5221,567
TchibanGabon 2,8571,775
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,7155,415
BanjulGambia 697433
SukhumiGeorgia 6,2943,911
TbilisiGeorgia 6,5454,067
BerlinGermany 5,2693,274
BrockenGermany 5,1073,174
CologneGermany 4,9033,047
DresdenGermany 5,1653,210
ErfurtGermany 5,0433,134
EssenGermany 4,9473,074
FichtelbergGermany 5,0693,150
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,8763,030
GeisenheimGermany 4,8393,007
GorlitzGermany 5,2173,242
HamburgGermany 5,2623,270
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,2623,270
HannoverGermany 5,1393,193
HelgolandGermany 5,2513,263
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,7482,950
KarlsruheGermany 4,7592,957
KasselGermany 5,0183,118
KonstanzGermany 4,6622,897
LeipzigGermany 5,1363,191
LindenbergGermany 5,2773,279
MagdeburgGermany 5,1723,214
MunichGermany 4,8313,002
MünsterGermany 5,0233,121
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3423,320
NurembergGermany 4,9093,050
NurnbergGermany 4,9073,050
PotsdamGermany 5,2523,264
RostockGermany 5,3843,346
SchleswigGermany 5,3353,315
StuttgartGermany 4,7662,961
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,7732,966
ZugspitzeGermany 4,7122,928
AccraGhana 1,330827
KumasiGhana 1,141709
TamaleGhana 1,170727
GibraltarGibraltar 3,0201,877
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,0603,144
AthensGreece 4,7282,938
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,7152,930
ChiosGreece 4,9323,065
CorfuGreece 4,5662,837
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,7472,950
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,6912,915
IoanninaGreece 4,6322,878
KalamataGreece 4,5472,826
KerkiraGreece 4,5662,837
Kythira IslandGreece 4,5752,843
LamiaGreece 4,6922,916
LarissaGreece 4,7382,944
LemnosGreece 4,9413,070
LimnosGreece 4,9553,079
MethoniGreece 4,5092,802
MilosGreece 4,7102,927
MitiliniGreece 5,0053,110
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,0033,109
NaxosGreece 4,8032,985
PatrasGreece 4,6012,859
RhodesGreece 4,9773,093
SamosGreece 4,9543,078
Skiros IslandGreece 4,8433,010
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,6152,868
ThessalonikiGreece 4,8333,003
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,6042,861
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,5082,801
AasiaatGreenland 7,2174,485
AmmassalikGreenland 6,5444,066
AputiteqGreenland 6,6514,133
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4834,650
FrederikshbGreenland 6,5904,095
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1074,417
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,2074,478
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,8114,233
JakobshavnGreenland 7,2084,479
JulianehbGreenland 6,3533,948
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,0224,364
Kap TobinGreenland 6,8034,228
NanortalikGreenland 6,2743,899
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,3683,957
NordGreenland 8,0124,979
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,8324,246
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,1585,069
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1953,849
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,0214,363
UpernavikGreenland 7,6154,732
UummannaqGreenland 7,3504,568
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,4533,389
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,4533,389
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,5645,322
BokeGuinea 388241
ConakryGuinea 227141
FaranahGuinea 10163
KankanGuinea 262163
KindiaGuinea 15395
KissidougouGuinea 162101
LabeGuinea 210130
MacentaGuinea 254158
MamouGuinea 10565
NzerekoreGuinea 413257
SiguiriGuinea 332206
BissauGuinea-Bissau 509316
GeorgetownGuyana 5,1353,191
TimehriGuyana 5,1503,200
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,6044,104
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,8609,234
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,9859,312
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,8959,256
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,0499,352
Midway IslandHawaii 15,5449,659
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,9019,259
CatacamasHonduras 8,0715,015
CholutecaHonduras 8,2205,108
La CeibaHonduras 8,1625,072
La MesaHonduras 8,2785,144
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,8404,872
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,3775,206
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,2185,107
TelaHonduras 8,2275,113
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1218,153
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1218,154
BudapestHungary 5,0993,169
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,1043,171
DebrecenHungary 5,2383,255
KeszthelyHungary 4,9473,074
MiskolcHungary 5,2373,255
PecsHungary 4,9393,069
SzegedHungary 5,0613,145
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,9593,082
AkureyriIceland 6,2583,889
DalatangiIceland 6,1943,849
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0913,785
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0493,759
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,3323,935
ReykhólarIceland 6,2663,894
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1203,803
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2323,873
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,0253,744
AgraIndia 9,4825,892
AhmedabadIndia 9,0025,594
AkolaIndia 9,4875,895
AllahabadIndia 9,8776,137
AmritsarIndia 9,1145,664
BangaloreIndia 9,6776,013
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,3135,787
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,3986,462
BikanerIndia 9,0085,597
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,9546,186
CherrapunjiIndia 10,8636,751
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,8636,751
DaltonganjIndia 10,1376,299
DarbhangaIndia 10,2716,383
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1046,900
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1136,906
DumkaIndia 10,4486,493
DwarkaIndia 8,6485,374
GoaIndia 9,2335,738
GuwahatiIndia 10,8256,727
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,6916,022
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,3295,797
JagdalpurIndia 10,0326,234
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,5986,586
KotaIndia 9,2975,778
KozhikodeIndia 9,5145,912
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,3315,798
LudhianaIndia 9,2255,732
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,3865,832
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,6005,966
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,0775,641
MusulipatnamIndia 9,9966,212
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,6876,020
New DelhiIndia 9,3795,828
PambanIndia 9,9196,164
PuneIndia 9,1915,711
SagarIndia 9,6095,971
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,0825,643
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,6886,020
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,6886,020
VeravalIndia 8,7975,466
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,1916,333
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,5219,645
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,2418,850
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,2268,219
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1029,384
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,0319,340
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,0899,998
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,1507,550
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,93110,521
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,4277,722
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,3898,320
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,82810,457
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,4578,984
AbadanIran 6,5824,090
ArakIran 6,7814,214
BabolsarIran 7,0804,399
Bandar AbbasIran 7,3454,565
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,8134,234
Bandar LengehIran 7,1904,468
BirjandIran 7,6384,746
BushehrIran 6,8124,233
ChahbaharIran 7,7694,828
DezfulIran 6,6254,117
EsfahanIran 6,9364,310
IranshahrIran 7,7744,831
KermanIran 7,4154,608
KermanshahIran 6,5474,068
Khoram AbadIran 6,6334,122
MashhadIran 7,6964,782
OroomiehIran 6,4384,001
RamsarIran 6,9084,293
RashtIran 6,8244,241
SemnanIran 7,1324,432
ShahroudIran 7,2804,524
ShirazIran 6,9904,344
TabrizIran 6,5544,073
TeheranIran 6,9454,316
YazdIran 7,1714,456
ZahedanIran 7,7914,841
ZanjanIran 6,7134,171
BaghdadIraq 6,2593,889
BasraIraq 6,5414,065
BelmulletIreland 4,9663,086
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,8483,013
ClaremorrisIreland 4,9133,053
ClonesIreland 4,9763,092
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9673,087
CorkIreland 4,7142,929
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,7082,926
DublinIreland 4,8993,044
KilkennyIreland 4,7992,982
Malin HeadIreland 5,1043,172
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,7742,966
ShannonIreland 4,8002,983
ValentiaIreland 4,7112,928
EilatIsrael 5,3083,298
HaifaIsrael 5,4143,364
JerusalemIsrael 5,4023,357
Tel AvivIsrael 5,3783,342
AlbengaItaly 4,2762,657
AlgheroItaly 3,9672,465
AmendolaItaly 4,4442,761
AnconaItaly 4,4932,792
ArezzoItaly 4,3952,731
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,4752,781
BergamoItaly 4,4952,793
BolognaItaly 4,4632,773
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,6382,882
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,3032,674
BrindisiItaly 4,5132,804
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,8812,412
CameriItaly 4,4382,758
CampobassoItaly 4,3842,725
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,9762,471
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,8932,419
Cape FrascaItaly 3,8952,420
Cape MeleItaly 4,2692,653
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,2992,671
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,0892,541
CerviaItaly 4,4842,786
CiampinoItaly 4,2902,666
Cimone MountainItaly 4,4052,737
Cisa PassItaly 4,3942,731
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,2702,653
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,6822,910
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,0362,508
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,3342,693
DecimomannuItaly 3,8862,415
DobbiacoItaly 4,7022,922
FalconaraItaly 4,4852,787
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,3942,730
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,4282,752
FonniItaly 3,9682,466
FrontoneItaly 4,4442,761
FrosinoneItaly 4,3152,682
GelaItaly 4,0052,489
GenoaItaly 4,3412,697
GhediItaly 4,4972,795
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,4572,770
GrazzaniseItaly 4,3112,679
GrossetoItaly 4,2932,668
GrottaglieItaly 4,4672,776
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,0742,531
GuidoniaItaly 4,3142,681
IstranaItaly 4,6042,861
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,7802,349
LatinaItaly 4,2862,663
LatronicoItaly 4,3492,702
LecceItaly 4,4932,792
M. CalamitaItaly 4,2592,646
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,4282,752
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,1762,595
MilanItaly 4,4562,769
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,4502,765
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,2672,651
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,3092,677
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,0522,518
PadovaItaly 4,5692,839
Paganella MountainItaly 4,5982,857
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,0292,504
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,0212,499
PantelleriaItaly 3,8422,388
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,4422,760
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,9392,448
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,3972,732
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,4302,753
PiacenzaItaly 4,4262,750
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,3442,700
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,5032,798
Ponza IslandItaly 4,2352,632
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,3792,721
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,2702,653
PrizziItaly 4,0052,489
RadicofaniItaly 4,3412,698
Resia PassItaly 4,6322,878
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,4822,785
RivoltoItaly 4,6742,904
Rolle PassItaly 4,6442,886
RomeItaly 4,2982,671
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,2712,654
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,6812,909
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,2372,633
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,4712,778
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,4752,781
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,3622,711
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,9882,478
Scuro MountainItaly 4,3152,681
SigonellaItaly 4,0752,532
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,4542,768
TarvisioItaly 4,7462,949
TermoliItaly 4,4402,759
TorinoItaly 4,3532,705
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,3662,713
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,9632,462
TrevicoItaly 4,3762,720
TrevisoItaly 4,6042,861
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,6822,909
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,3532,705
UdineItaly 4,6902,915
Ustica IslandItaly 4,0682,528
VeniceItaly 4,5992,858
VeronaItaly 4,5212,809
VicenzaItaly 4,5662,838
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,2942,668
ViterboItaly 4,3162,682 </